VIEW FULL ADVISOR LIST HERE

FULL NAME FIRST NAME LAST NAME CITY PHONE #1 PHONE #2 EMAIL
MARYLAND
BETHESDA AREA SKI CLUB MATT LUPES BETHESDA 240-438-4337 301-530-3310 BASC.NCC@GMAIL.COM
BOY SCOUT TROOP 2017 MICHAEL FORREST FREDERICK 301-802-7505 MICHAEL.FORREST@MARRIOTT.COM
CENTURY SKI CLUB CANDICE VOLAND SYKESVILLE 410-386-4400 CJVOLAN@CARROLLK12.ORG
VA, MD, DC SKI CLUB ANNA BELASCHENKO BETHESDA 202-286-2000 ANNA.BELASCHENKO@GMAIL.COM
CUMBERLAND VALLEY SKI CLUB KELLY MOWER CHAMBERSBURG 717-360-6566 KELLY@GRAPHICSUNIVERSAL.COM
SMITHSBURG NICOLE DAVIS SMITHSBURG 240-217-7432 NICOLEDAVIS1218@GMAIL.COM
DC SKIERS VOJTECH HUSER ROCKVILLE 715-502-9543 HUSEROVI@GMAIL.COM
ELKRIDGE SKI SCLUB MANCHU LEE ELKRIDGE 202-445-3392 MANCHUN.LEE2014@GMAIL.COM
EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL WENDY FIGULI WESTMINSTER 410-751-3656 443-280-2440 WAFIGUL@CARROLLK12.ORG
EAGLES DONNIE CORNELL UNION BRIDGE 410-751-3320 301-748-0112 DWCORNE@CARROLLK12.ORG
WINTER MILLS HIGH SCHOOL KRYSTALYN TULLIS WESTMINSTER 410-386-1500 KDTULLI@CARROLLK12.ORG
FAN SKI JIANGUO FAN GAITHERSBURG 301-251-2729 301-366-9284 JFAN63@YAHOO.COM
FREEFLY JOEL DENNING WESTMINSTER 443-277-4615 JRERDENNING@GMAIL.COM
FUN SKIING GROUP LEO SHUE POTOMAC LSHUE1@YAHOO.COM
GARRISON FOREST SKI CLUB RACHAEL BROWNE OWINGS MILLS 410-363-1500 443-690-1387 RACHAELBROWNE@GFS.ORG
NORTH WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL TRAVIS COLDSMITH TANEYTOWN 410-751-3270 717-360-2899 TJCOLDS@CARROLLK12.ORG
HYDROSLIDE ROBERT SWANN SR GRASONVILLE 410-474-8809 410-474-9167 ROBSWANN69@GMAIL.COM
HEREFORD HZRPC LIA ARNOLD PARKTON 410-382-2133 LIA.ARNOLD@COMCAST.NET
ICE BEARS ANGIE HULTON NEW MARKET 240-674-7826 AHULTON@COMCAST.NET
LEOPARDS SKI CLUB JEN SARBER SMITHSBURG 301-606-3602 SOCCERMOM6@ICLOUD.COM
LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL JESSICA LEWIS ELDERSBURG 410-751-3560 410-236-5827 JLLEWI3@CARROLLK12.ORG
LTRC SNOW CLUB JAMES RULEY TIMONIUM 443-220-6415 SNOWCLUB.LTRC@GMAIL.COM
MANCHESTER VALLEY HS WENDY REITZ MANCHESTER 410-386-1673 WPREITZ@CARROLLK12.ORG
MARYLAND SKI CLUB TOM ZIEGLER HAMPSTEAD 443-340-2247 MDSKICLUB@COMCAST.NET
MIDDLETOWN FRED BROADRUP FREDERICK 301-606-1878 FBROADRUP@COMCAST.NET
MIDMARYLAND SKI CLUB GARY HIDEN FREDERICK 240-457-9899 301-440-1430 MIDMDSKICLUB@GMAIL.COM
MOCO SUPER SKIERS MANISHA KHANDAR BOYDS 240-643-6383 301-273-5033 MANISHA.KHANDKAR@GMAIL.COM
MOGUL MASHERS HEATHER WURZER FREDERICK HEATHERWURZER@GMAIL.COM
MOTHER SETON SCHOOL KAROLYN MYERS EMMITSBURG 717-253-7421 KMYERS@MOTHERSETONSCHOOL.ORG
NORTH CARROLL MIDDLE SCHOOL SCOTT WARNER HAMPSTEAD 410-751-3340 SFWARNE@CARROLLK12.ORG
NIST LISA/CHUCK FRONCZEK GERMANTOWN 301-916-0863 301-975-6633 LFRONCZEK@NIST.GOV
OAKDALE KAITLYN MURRAY FREDERICK 301-750-4274 301-363-8570 KMURRAY12@GMAIL.COM
PEMBROOK COURT SKI COURTNEY KELLY EMMITSBURG 240-285-7713 COURTNEYKELLY73@GMAIL.COM
PIKESVILLE SKI CLUB MAX LAPKOVSKY PIKESVILLE DRMAXX@GMAIL.COM
PLAY IT AGAIN SPORTS JIM COLLINS WESTMINSTER 410-871-1430 443-974-1361 PIAS11458@YAHOO.COM
ROLLINS-CONGRESSIONAL SSC CONSTANTIN VASILYEV ROCKVILLE 301-219-2529 301-231-7818 CVASILYEV@GMAIL.COM
ROCKVILLE HIGH SCHOOL MILES NEWMAN ROCKVILLE 301-902-4092 MILES.NEWMAN@NGC.COM
SOUTH CARROLL HIGH SCHOOL MATT JOSEPH SYKESVILLE 443-570-7792 MRJOSEP@CARROLLK12.ORG
SKI1 BOARD1 ERIN BISHOP WALKERSVILLE 571-334-5955 ERIN.CRAWLEY@GMAIL.COM
SCORPIONS LAURA MOSES SYLESVILLE 410-751-3545 LGMOSES@CARROLLK12.ORG
SKI WEST GEORGE DAVEY HAMPSTEAD 410-751-7364 410-236-7979 DAVEYFAMILY@YAHOO.COM
SKIDOME ED FOWLER OWINGS MILLS 410-205-5442 EDFOWLER@SKIDOME.ORG
SNOWKIDZ MEGAN DOOLITTLE CASCADE 301-514-3115 MLDOOLITTLE81@GMAIL.COM
SNOWMONSTR JASON WRIGHT FREDERICK 301-639-9185 301-631-3980 GHANDIMEJW@GMAIL.COM
ST ANDREWS JOHN JERWICK HAGERSTOWN 301-824-4042 JERWICK@MYACTV.NET
TOO FAST CHRISTINE THOMPSON MONROVIA 301-831-3386 CHRISTINE_C_THOMPSON@MCPSMD.ORG
TOWSON UNIVERSITY FRANK BLAZER FREDERICK 304-820-8154 FRANKY.BLAZER@YAHOO.COM
TUSCARORA HIGH SCHOOL DAN NUELAND THURMONY 301-271-2903 240-422-1299 DANNEULAND@VERIZON.NET
WE SKI YE WANG POTOMAC 240-516-8818 WANGYE@YAHOO.COM
WESTMINSTER RIDERS JESSICA BAIR WESTMINSTER 443-340-7951 JESSICA.BAIR22@GMAIL.COM
WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL KEN/
GENEVA
MIHALYOV/
MONROE
WESTMINSTER 717-578-7274 717-428-1566 KRMIHAL@CARROLLK12.ORG
GLMONRO@CARROLLK12.ORG
PENNSYLVANIA
ABMA SKI CLUB SALLY ABMA GETTYSBURG 717-891-6147 SALLYABMA@HOTMAIL.COM
BIG SPRINGS HS CARL SEILS ASPERS 717-321-0128 CSEILS@BIGSPRING.K12.PA.US
BIGLERVILLE SKI CLUB BECKY SMITH FAYETTEVILLE 717-338-2083 717-357-1487 BECSMITH0303@GMAIL.COM
EMMITSBURG AREA MISSY KEARCHNER FAIRFIELD 717-642-6477 MISSNETH@HOTMAIL.COM
FAIRFIELD SNOW KNIGHTS LORI BORDEN FAIRFIELD 717-350-2286 SNOWKNIGHTS17@AOL.COM
FT DETRICK SKI CLUB DIANA HURLEY WAYNESBORO 717-762-2662 MDHURLEY@COMCAST.COM
GETTYSBURG AREA MS JEANETTE SLIMMER GETTYSBURG 717-334-6254 410-961-9440 JSLIMMER@GASD-PA.ORG
GETTYSBURG AREA HS ROYCE STONER GETTYSBURG 717-337-6254 717-253-6671 RSTONER@GASD-PA.ORG
NEW OXFORD SCHOOLS DAVID BOWMAN NEW OXFORD 717-253-7203 BOWMAND@CVCOLONIALS.ORG
PATRIOTS CHOICE CHRIS FERNANDES GETTYSBURG 717-398-5541 CNFERNANDES1@GMAIL.COM
SACRED HEART SCHOOL CARLA LONGENECKER FAIRFIELD 717-642-0029 301-471-9542 CARLA.LONGNECKER@YAHOO.COM
SHREDDERS SHARON MCDEVITT FAIRFIELD 717-968-1561 SMCDEVITT27@YAHOO.COM
SUMMIT LAUREN MURRAY WAYNESBORO 717-377-6666 LAURENEMURRAY3@GMAIL.COM
WAYNESBORO SCHOOLS SHERRY KELLEY FAIRFIELD 717-860-6886 KELLEYS5@CENTURYLINK.NET
FREDERICK AREA MICHELLE APPLE GETTYSBURG 703-399-5977 PHIL.MICHELLE@GMAIL.COM
VIRGINIA
LUCKETT SKI HUGH THRESHER LEESBURG 203-209-7057 HTHRESHER@SBCGLOBAL.NET
MOUNTAIN VIEW CHRISTIAN AC DIANE WRIGHT WINCHESTER 540-247-5266 DIANE.WRIGHT@CCMV.COM
LUI SKI CLUB AUTUMN LUI CENTREVILLE 512-508-8888 AUTUMNLLUI@GMAIL.COM
SNOJUNKIES TIM GENTRY CHANTILLY 703-231-6030 DIGITALSURFING@GMAIL.COM
WASHINGTON DC
ST JOHNS HIGH SCHOOL RANDI BUTLER WASHINGTON 918-261-0581 RBUTLER@STJOHNSCHS.ORG